Studio Centro Sp Completo Cd602 Movva

  • 25 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Studio Centro Sp Completo Cd602 Movva apartment is situated in Republica district of Sao Paulo, 15 km from Congonhas airport. Placed 1 km from the longtime Pinacoteca do Estado de Sao Paulo Museum, the venue consists of 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a fully equipped kitchen.

Also, a microwave oven, a fridge and a cooktop can be found here. The property is set 700 metres from Julio Prestes railway station.

Just 5 minutes' walk from Luz tube station, the accommodation is 550 metres from Praca das Artes. A 15-minute walk will take you to the city centre. There is Esfiha Do Gordo serving Middle Eastern, Brazilian and South American dishes a 5-minute walk from the apartment. Catavento Museum is set nearby.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Studio Centro Sp Completo Cd602 Movva
Studio K Center Sp, 25 Marco, Bras, Perto Do Metro, Bom Retiro, St Efigenia
Mobile-only price

Studio K Center Sp, 25 Marco, Bras, Perto Do Metro, Bom Retiro, St Efigenia

205 m from property
Aptos Sampa
Mobile-only price

Aptos Sampa

355 m from property
Loft Santa Efigenia, Centro Historico Sp
Mobile-only price

Loft Santa Efigenia, Centro Historico Sp

547 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Congonhas
    12 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    500 m

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi
    • Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Dryer
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 10:00 until 12:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Studio Centro Sp Completo Cd602 Movva apartment located?
      Studio Centro Sp Completo Cd602 Movva apartment is set in Republica district, a 15-minute stroll from Pinacoteca do Estado de Sao Paulo.
    • What attractions are close to Studio Centro Sp Completo Cd602 Movva apartment?
      Popular spots near Studio Centro Sp Completo Cd602 Movva apartment include Central Zone of Sao Paulo, Pinacoteca do Estado de Sao Paulo, Praca das Artes, among others.
    • What is the closest airport to Studio Centro Sp Completo Cd602 Movva apartment?
      Studio Centro Sp Completo Cd602 Movva apartment lies within 15 km of Congonhas airport.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at Studio Centro Sp Completo Cd602 Movva apartment?
      Guests can check in at Studio Centro Sp Completo Cd602 Movva apartment from 15:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • What public transport is close to the accommodation?
      The closest train station is Julio Prestes, placed within 700 meters from the accommodation.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to the apartment?
      Best restaurants near the apartment include Esfiha Do Gordo and Monte Sinai, placed within 200 metres away.
    • Is there a lift in Studio Centro Sp Completo Cd602 Movva apartment?
      Yes, you will find a lift in Studio Centro Sp Completo Cd602 Movva apartment.
    • Does Studio Centro Sp Completo Cd602 Movva apartment have a kitchen?
      At Studio Centro Sp Completo Cd602 Movva apartment guests will be able to make use of a fully furnished kitchen equipped with a microwave oven, refrigerators and a cooktop.
    • How big is Studio Centro Sp Completo Cd602 Movva apartment?
      Studio Centro Sp Completo Cd602 Movva apartment is 25 m².
    • Does the apartment have a washing machine?
      Yes, washing machine is available at the apartment.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Congonhas
    12 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    500 m

    Landmarks

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Studio Centro Sp Completo Cd602 Movva

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close